Martinez 2023

Open D Division

Open D Division Playoffs

    WE'RE IN THERE        
  Tue, Oct 10, 6:30pm        
  BOCCE NOVA   MARDI GRAS MADNESS      
Thu, Oct 5, 6:30pm   MARDI GRAS MADNESS        
  MARDI GRAS MADNESS          
    Thu, Oct 12, 6:30pm      
      TRAVELERS    
    BOWLING THUNDER        
  Tue, Oct 10, 6:30pm        
  TRAVELERS   TRAVELERS      
Thu, Oct 5, 6:30pm   TRAVELERS        
  WRECKING CREW          
           
      Sat, Oct 14, 9:30am   THE LONG SHOTS  
    MISSION IMBOCCEBALL        
  Tue, Oct 10, 6:30pm        
  ON A ROLL   MISSION IMBOCCEBALL      
Thu, Oct 5, 6:30pm   YAY! BOCCE        
  YAY! BOCCE          
    Thu, Oct 12, 6:30pm      
      THE LONG SHOTS    
    99 PROBLEMS        
  Tue, Oct 10, 6:30pm        
  THE LONG SHOTS   THE LONG SHOTS      
Thu, Oct 5, 6:30pm   THE LONG SHOTS         ROLANDELLI CONSTRUCTION
  YOU CAN'T TELL FROM HERE         1st place
        Sat, Oct 14, 1:00pm  
            THE LONG SHOTS
    ROLANDELLI CONSTRUCTION       2nd place
  Tue, Oct 10, 6:30pm        
  ROCK n ROLLERS   ROLANDELLI CONSTRUCTION      
Thu, Oct 5, 6:30pm   BOB'S YOUR UNCLE        
  BOB'S YOUR UNCLE          
    Thu, Oct 12, 6:30pm      
      ROLANDELLI CONSTRUCTION    
    ROLLIN' UP        
  Tue, Oct 10, 6:30pm        
  I VINCITORI   I VINCITORI      
Thu, Oct 5, 6:30pm   I VINCITORI        
  ROLLING SCONES          
           
      Sat, Oct 14, 9:30am   ROLANDELLI CONSTRUCTION  
    MARTINEZ FIREBALLERS        
  Tue, Oct 10, 6:30pm        
  THE BALL SPLITTERS   BORN AND RAISED      
Thu, Oct 5, 6:30pm   BORN AND RAISED        
  BORN AND RAISED          
    Thu, Oct 12, 6:30pm      
      BORN AND RAISED    
    THROW DOWN        
  Tue, Oct 10, 6:30pm       TRAVELERS  
  UNITY BROS.   UNITY BROS.       TRAVELERS
Thu, Oct 5, 6:30pm   UNITY BROS.     Sat, Oct 14, 1:00pm 3rd place
  CORNERSTONE           BORN AND RAISED
          BORN AND RAISED 4th place

Notes

Click on a team name in the bracket above to view that team's schedule and results.