Martinez 2023

Open B Division

Open B Division Playoffs

    ZANDONELLA'S CATERING        
  Thu, Oct 5, 6:30pm        
  PALLINO PALS   ZANDONELLA'S CATERING      
Mon, Oct 2, 6:30pm   ROTARY ROLLERS        
  ROTARY ROLLERS          
    Wed, Oct 11, 6:30pm      
      ZANDONELLA'S CATERING    
    PEDAL PUB        
  Thu, Oct 5, 6:30pm        
  BOCCISMO   PEDAL PUB      
Mon, Oct 2, 6:30pm   BOCCISMO        
  ROLLING STONES          
           
      Sat, Oct 14, 9:30am   BOCCE BUSTERS  
    WHAT-A-BI-OCCE        
  Thu, Oct 5, 6:30pm        
  PALLINOS DEEP   BOCCE BUSTERS      
Mon, Oct 2, 6:30pm   BOCCE BUSTERS        
  BOCCE BUSTERS          
    Wed, Oct 11, 6:30pm      
      BOCCE BUSTERS    
    RAPID ROLLERS        
  Thu, Oct 5, 6:30pm        
  AMICI   OUT OF TOWNERS      
Mon, Oct 2, 6:30pm   OUT OF TOWNERS         BOCCE BUSTERS
  OUT OF TOWNERS         1st place
        Sat, Oct 14, 1:00pm  
            BOCCE AMICI TOO!
    CHALLENGERS       2nd place
  Fri, Oct 6, 6:30pm        
  TEAM KIWANIS   MEASURE THIS      
Mon, Oct 2, 6:30pm   MEASURE THIS        
  MEASURE THIS          
    Wed, Oct 11, 6:30pm      
      BOCCE AMICI TOO!    
    LUTHER'S REBS        
  Fri, Oct 6, 6:30pm        
  BOCCE AMICI TOO!   BOCCE AMICI TOO!      
Mon, Oct 2, 6:30pm   BOCCE AMICI TOO!        
  MARTINEZ LIONS CLUB          
           
      Sat, Oct 14, 9:30am   BOCCE AMICI TOO!  
    SPACED OUT        
  Fri, Oct 6, 6:30pm        
  SPED   THE BIG LEBOCCE      
Mon, Oct 2, 6:30pm   THE BIG LEBOCCE        
  THE BIG LEBOCCE          
    Wed, Oct 11, 6:30pm      
      SHELL BOCCIATORI    
    SHELL BOCCIATORI        
  Fri, Oct 6, 6:30pm       ZANDONELLA'S CATERING  
  BALLS OF JUSTICE   SHELL BOCCIATORI       ZANDONELLA'S CATERING
Mon, Oct 2, 6:30pm   BALLS OF JUSTICE     Sat, Oct 14, 1:00pm 3rd place
  BALL WEEVELS           SHELL BOCCIATORI
          SHELL BOCCIATORI 4th place

Notes

Click on a team name in the bracket above to view that team's schedule and results.